Los prenombrados deberán estar encuadrados dentro de la reglamentación vigente.
Adjudicados
Nombre Ordenar ascendente | Domicilio | Localidad | Cuota |
---|---|---|---|
Zajaczkowski, Fabián Enrique | Antonio Navajas 745 | Gobernador Virasoro/Corrientes | 18 |
Vázquez, Emanuel Dario | Spandonari 3841 | Caseros/Buenos Aires | 1 |
Sosa, Oscar Omar | Laprida 467 | General Guemes/Salta | 7 |
Silvestri, Juan Carlos | Alberdi y Cabral | Junín/Buenos Aires | 74 |
Santa Cruz, Mónica Graciela | Av. 9 de Julio 65 | Puerto Iguazú/Misiones | 1 |
Sandoval, Sergio Matias | San Juan S/N | Buta Ranquil/Neuquén | 93 |
Sánchez, Leila Janet | San Luis S/N | San Ramón de Orán/Salta | 52 |
Rodríguez, Faustina | Las Malvinas S/N | Santa Isabel/La Pampa | 24 |
Puertas, Luciana Rosario | Mza:C-Casa:20 | San Martín/Mendoza | 6 |
Pérez, Graciela Teresa | Alvear 3085 | Concordia/Entre Ríos | 47 |
Paz, Marcelo Edgardo | Ernesto Salvatierra S/N | Santa María/Catamarca | 77 |
Oviedo, Nancy Edith | E. Zola 620 | Quilmes/Buenos Aires | 79 |
Nicolás, Omar Alejandro | Fray L. Beltrán 288 | Las Talitas/Tucumán | 28 |
Muthuan, Ana Carolina | Alvarado 543 | San Ramón de Orán/Salta | 47 |
Muñoz, Rodrigo Nicolás | Mza:F-Casa:13 | Capital/San Luis | 26 |
Moliner, Mónica Beatriz | Boulevar Chacabuco 206 | Capital/Córdoba | 104 |
Moliner, Mónica Beatriz | Boulevar Chacabuco 206 | Capital/Córdoba | 15 |
Méndez, Carlos Alberto | Casa:19 | Santa Rosa/Catamarca | 1 |
Martínez, Cristian Osvaldo | Los Fresnos 856 | Villa María/Córdoba | 3 |
Martín, Enrique | Miguel Lillo 639 | San Miguel/Tucumán | 182 |
Manueli, Gustavo Alberto | Pareja 2970 | Capital/Buenos Aires | 69 |
Mansilla, Antenor | Avellaneda 535 | Tandil/Buenos Aires | 141 |
Lell, Ezequiel Raúl | Balcarce 523 | Carlos Pellegrini/Santa Fe | 28 |
Julián, Máxima | Libertad y Habana | Eldorado/Misiones | 118 |
Hermosilla, Analia Noemi | S/Calle-S/N | El Cholar/Neuquén | 2 |
González, María Victoria | El Resero 4785 | Laferrere/Buenos Aires | 55 |
Gómez Muñoz, Facundo Anibal | Sirio Libanes 575 | Metán/Salta | 23 |
Garrido, Ana María del Valle | 9 de Julio 315 | Monteros/Tucumán | 73 |
Gareca, Reina Margarita | Mendoza 639 | San Ramón de Orán/Salta | 172 |
García, Cecilia Victoria | Chacabuco 755 | Bernal/Buenos Aires | 36 |
García Romeu, Graciela Susana | 14 de Julio 10-Torre:2-1° 13 | Temperley/Buenos Aires | 91 |
Fernández, Viviana Lidia | Mza:B-Casa:12 | Potrero de los Funes/San Luis | 22 |
Domínguez, María Hermelinda | Mza:5-Casa:7 | Costa de Araujo/Mendoza | 129 |
Dinamarca, Florentino | Ruta 6 Casa | El Cholar/Neuquén | 2 |
Delgado, Claudia Roxana | Miguel Moreno 2226 | Villa María/Córdoba | 20 |
Cruz, Margarita | Ruta Provincial 10 Casa:11 | San Carlos/Salta | 23 |
Cravero, Alejandra Ailen | Olascoaga 508 | Chos Malal/Neuquén | 19 |
Clenar, Paula Mariana | Irigoyén 1048 | Pilar/Buenos Aires | 103 |
Chiquini, Luis Edgardo | Wenseslao Nuñez 2397 | Rivadavia/Mendoza | 51 |
Carrizo, Julieta Betsabe | J. Rodriguez 1177 | San Fernando del Valle/Catamarca | 5 |
Cabrera, Fernando Gastón | Alberto Zorrrila 4404 | Capital/Buenos Aires | 17 |
Bruno, Paula Jaqueline | Buenos Aires 1191 | Piamonte/Santa Fe | 8 |
Bruno Garay, José del Carmen | Río del Juramento S/N | Montecarlo/Misiones | 9 |
Bracho, Jorge L. | Sosa del Valle 3379 | Quilmes Oeste/Buenos Aires | 21 |
Bonifacio, Simón Gerardo | Mza:D-Casa:10 | Hipólito Irigoyén/Salta | 11 |
Barrios, Oscar | O Higgins 3388 | Quilmes Oeste/Buenos Aires | 2 |
Bareiro, Gustavo Matias | Rivadavia 1642 | Posadas/Misiones | 83 |
Anglada, Clara Ercilia | Mza:14-Casa:7 | Capital/Córdoba | 19 |
Almaraz, Deolinda Paola C. | Virreyes 6278 | González Catán/Buenos Aires | 34 |
Almaraz, Deolinda Paola C. | Virreyes 6278 | González Catán/Buenos Aires | 34 |
Acuña, Carlos Alberto | Río Negro 335 | Contralmirante Cordero/Río Negro | 23 |